Właściwość terytorialna

Wykaz ulic:

MIASTO  JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
ul. 1 Maja ul. Mazurowiec
ul. 11 Listopada ul. Mazurska
ul. 3 Maja ul. Mączna
ul. Arki Bożka ul. Michała Grażyńskiego
ul. Adama Asnyka ul. Mikołaja Kopernika
ul. Adama Mickiewicza ul. Mikołaja Reja
ul. Adolfa Wodeckiego ul. Mikołaja Witczaka
ul. Akacjowa ul. Miła
ul. Aleja Jana Pawła II ul. Miodowa
ul. Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego ul. Młyńska
ul. Aleksandra Fredry ul. Moszczenicka
ul. Armii Krajowej ul. Myśliwska
ul. Artura Grottgera ul. Narcyzów
ul. Astrów ul. Norwida
ul. B. Prusa ul. Nowa
ul. Bananowa ul. Odpolany
ul. Beskidzka ul. Ofiar Faszyzmu
ul. Biadoszek ul. Ogrodowa
ul. Boczna ul. Okopowa
ul. Bogoczowiec ul. Okręgliki
ul. Boża Góra Lewa ul. Okrzei
ul. Boża Góra Prawa ul. Oliwkowa
ul. Bracka ul. Olszowa
ul. Bratków ul. Opolska
ul. Brodecka ul. Osadników
ul. Bronisława Czecha os. Osiedle 1000-lecia
ul. Brzeziny ul. Osińska
ul. Brzozowa ul. P. Skargi
ul. Budowlana ul. Partyzantów
ul. Bukowa ul. Pastorówka
ul. Chabrowa ul. Pawła Findera
ul. Chlebowa ul. PCK
ul. Cicha ul. Piaskowa
ul. Cieszyńska ul. Piastów
ul. Cmentarna ul. Piesza
ul. Dąbrowskiego ul. Plebiscytowa
ul. Dębina ul. Pochwacie
ul. Dębowa ul. Pochyła
ul. Długa ul. Podhalańska
ul. Długosza ul. Podleśna
ul. Domiceli i Antoniego Dybów ul. Podmiejska
ul. Dominika Zdziebły ul. Polna
ul. Dubielec ul. Połomska
ul. Dworcowa ul. Pomorska
ul. E. Orzeszkowej ul. Poprzeczna
ul. Edukacyjna ul. Porozumienia Jastrzębskiego
ul. Energetyków ul. Powstańców Śląskich
ul. Franciszka Czyża ul. Poznańska
ul. Frysztacka ul. Północna
ul. G. Zapolskiej ul. prof. R. Ranoszka
ul. Gagarina ul. Prosta
ul. Gajowa ul. Przemysłowa
ul. Gerarda Malchera ul. Pszczyńska
ul. Gliniana ul. Pszenna
ul. Gołębia ul. Rajdowa
ul. Gospodarska ul. Rajska
ul. Goździków ul. Rekreacyjna
ul. Górna ul. Rolnicza
ul. Górnicza ul. Rostków
ul. Graniczna ul. Rotmistrza Pileckiego
ul. Grodzka ul. Rozwojowa
ul. Grzybowa ul. Równoległa
ul. Gustawa Morcinka ul. Różana
ul. H. Sienkiewicza ul. Ruchu Oporu
ul. Hanki Sawickiej ul. Ruptawiec
ul. Harcerska ul. Ruptawska
ul. Heleny Marusarzówny ul. Rybnicka
ul. Henryka Sławika ul. Rycerska
ul. Hetmańska ul. Rzeczna
ul. Hugona Kołłątaja ul. Sadowa
ul. Husarska ul. Sielska
ul. Ignacego Krasickiego ul. Siewna
ul. Irysów ul. Skerbenia
ul. J. I. Kraszewskiego ul. Skotnia
ul. J. Przybosia ul. Skrzyszowska
ul. Jacka Malczewskiego ul. Słoneczna
ul. Jagodowa ul. Słowackiego
ul. Jana Brzechwy ul. Solidarności
ul. Jana Kasprowicza ul. Sosnowa
ul. Jana Kochanowskiego ul. Spacerowa
ul. Jana Lechonia ul. Spokojna
ul. Jana Nowaka Jeziorańskiego ul. Sportowa
ul. Jana Sobieskiego ul. Spółdzielcza
ul. Janusza Kusocińskiego ul. St. Wyspiańskiego
ul. Jaskółcza ul. Stanisława Moniuszki
ul. Jasna ul. Staszica
ul. Jesionowa ul. Stawowa
ul. Jodłowa ul. Stefana Batorego
ul. Józefa Bema ul. Stefana Żeromskiego
ul. Józefa Chełmońskiego ul. Stodoły
ul. Józefa Lompy ul. Stokrotek
ul. Józefa Wieczorka ul. Strażacka
ul. Józefa Wybickiego ul. Sybiraków
ul. Juliusza Kossaka ul. Szarych Szeregów
ul. Juliusza Ligonia ul. Szkolna
ul. K. I. Gałczyńskiego ul. Szotkowicka
ul. K. Wierzyńskiego ul. Szybowa
ul. Karola Miarki ul. Śląska
ul. Karola Zioły ul. św. Jana Nepomucena
ul. Kasztanowa ul. św. Katarzyny
ul. Kaszubska ul. Świerczewskiego
ul. Katowicka ul. Świerklańska
ul. Kazimierza Jagiellończyka ul. Świerkowa
ul. Kazimierza Pułaskiego ul. T. Boya-Żeleńskiego
ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki
ul. Kępa ul. Tadeusza Rejtana
ul. Kilińskiego ul. Tęczowa
ul. Klonowa ul. Torowa
ul. Klubowa ul. Towarowa
ul. Kłosowa ul. Traugutta
ul. Kolejowa ul. Truskawkowa
ul. Kolonia Jana ul. Turystyczna
ul. Kombatantów ul. Ułańska
ul. Komuny Paryskiej ul. W. Reymonta
ul. Konduktorska ul. Warmińska
ul. Kondziołowiec ul. Warszawska
ul. Kosynierów ul. Wesoła
ul. Kościelna ul. Węglowa
ul. Kościelniok ul. Widokowa
ul. Krakowska ul. Wiejska
ul. Krokusów ul. Wielkopolska
ul. Królowej Jadwigi ul. Wierzbowa
ul. Krótka ul. Wiosenna
ul. ks. bp. Herberta Bednorza ul. Wiśniowa
ul. ks. Emanuela Płonki ul. Władysława Broniewskiego
ul. ks. Jana Twardowskiego ul. Władysława Jagiełły
ul. ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki ul. Władysława Łokietka
ul. ks. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego ul. Wodzisławska
ul. ks. Maksymiliana Kowalczyka ul. Wojciecha Korfantego
ul. Ksawerego Dunikowskiego ul. Wojska Polskiego
ul. Kurpiowska ul. Wolności
ul. Kwiatowa ul. Wrocławska
ul. L. Staffa ul. Wrzosowa
ul. Leśmiana ul. Wschodnia
ul. Leśna ul. Wspólna
ul. Libowiec ul. Wyzwolenia
ul. Lipowa ul. Za Lasem
ul. Ludowa ul. Zachodnia
ul. Lwowska ul. Zaciszna
ul. Łanowa ul. Zamecka
ul. Łączna ul. Zamkowa
ul. Łąkowa ul. Zamłynie
ul. Łowicka ul. Zbigniewa Herberta
ul. Łowiecka ul. Zbożowa
ul. Macieja Mielżyńskiego ul. Zdrojowa
ul. Majowa ul. Zgodna
ul. Malinowa ul. Zielona
ul. Małopolska ul. Żwirki i Wigury
ul. Marii Konopnickiej ul. Żwirowa
ul. Maryjowiec ul. Żytnia
ul. Matejki ul. Żyzna
ul. Mazowiecka  
GMINA  PAWŁOWICE
ul. Maja ul. Ogrodowa
ul. Lipca ul. Orzechowa
ul. Maja ul. Polna
ul. Adama Mickiewicza  ul. Poprzeczna
ul. Astrów ul. Pszczyńska
ul. Bratków ul. Pukowca
ul. Generała Świerczewskiego ul. Rolników
ul. Górka ul. Skowronków
ul. Górnicza ul. Stawowa
ul. Grzybowa ul. Szkolna
ul. Karola Miarki ul. Wąska
ul. Kolonia Studzieńska ul. Wesoła
ul. Kręta ul. Wrzosowa
ul. Krucza centrum ul. Wspólna
ul. Leśna ul. Wyzwolenia
ul. Ludowego Wojska Polskiego ul. Zapłocie
ul. Miarki ul. Zjednoczenia
ul. Nowa  
GMINA PIELGRZYMOWICE:
ul. Akacjowa ul. Karola Miarki
ul. Borowa ul. Krzyżowa
ul. Brzezińska ul. Podlesie
ul. Brzozowa ul. Powstańców
ul. Cieszyńska ul. Ruptawska
ul. Daszyńskiego ul. Rzeczna
ul. Dębowa ul. Sadowa
ul. Generała Sikorskiego ul. Słoneczna
ul. Golasowicka ul. Sosnowa
ul. Graniczna ul. Stroma
ul. Gruntowa ul. Wąska
ul. Grunwaldzka ul. Zebrzydowicka
ul. Jasna ul. Zielona
ul. Jastrzębska  
GMINA WARSZOWICE:
ul. Borki ul. Osińska
ul. Boryńska ul. Poprzeczna
ul. Cicha ul. Pszczyńska
ul. Cieszyńska ul. Spokojna
ul. Gajowa ul. Stawowa
ul. Kolejowa ul. Szosowska
ul. Kościelna ul. Szybowa
ul. Krótka ul. Żorska
ul. Łąkowa  
GMINA GOLASOWICE:
ul. Aleksandra Zawadzkiego ul. Juliusza Słowackiego
ul. Bolesława Prusa  ul. Lipowa
ul. Elizy Orzeszkowej ul. Marii Dąbrowskiej
ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza ul. Marii Konopnickiej
ul. Ignacego Kraszewskiego ul. Mikołaja Reja
ul. Jana Kochanowskiego ul. Rolników
ul. Janusza Korczaka ul. Władysława Reymonta
ul. Juliana Tuwima ul. Wspólna
GMINA JARZĄBKOWICE:
ul. Boczna ul. Rolnicza
ul. Kasztanowa ul. Spółdzielcza
ul. Kwiatowa ul. Sucha
ul. Łąkowa ul. Wiejska
ul. Owocowa ul. Wiosenna
ul. Piaskowa ul. Żytnia
GMINA KRZYŻOWICE:
ul. Juliusza Ligonia ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki
ul. Partyzantów ul. Wojciecha Korfantego
ul. Szkolna ul. Zwycięstwa
ul. Śląska  
GMINA PNIÓWEK:
ul. Dąbkowa ul. Pszczyńska
ul. Kanarkowa ul. Słowików
ul. Krucza ul. Zgodna
ul. Orla